686341-2026 - Competition
France – Property insurance services – Prestations de services d'assurance pour l’Université Bourgogne Europe
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services d'assurance pour l’Université Bourgogne Europe
Description: Prestations de services d'assurance pour l’Université Bourgogne Europe
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Multirisque Dommages aux biens meubles et immeubles
Description: Assurance Multirisque Dommages aux biens meubles et immeubles
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance bris de machine et tous risques informatiques
Description: Assurance bris de machine et tous risques informatiques
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance risque cyber
Description: Assurance risque cyber
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66515410 Financial loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance responsabilité civile et protection juridique
Description: Assurance responsabilité civile et protection juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assistance
Description: Assistance
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services