686373-2026 - Competition
Germany – Horticultural services – Rasenpflege: Grünflächen, Spielplätze, Freibad Kernstadt Brakel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rasenpflege: Grünflächen, Spielplätze, Freibad Kernstadt Brakel
Description: Rasenpflege: Grünflächen, Spielplätze, Freibad Kernstadt Brakel
Internal identifier: 042/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77300000 Horticultural services
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0001