686380-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of fitted kitchens – Küchentechnische Anlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Küchentechnische Anlagen
Description: Küchentechnische Anlagen für den Neubau einer Kindertagesstätte
Internal identifier: GHL-2026-0024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000