2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture d'équipements de cuisine et prestations associées
Description: Fourniture d'équipements de cuisine et prestations associées
Internal identifier: 26FYequipementscuisine
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 39221000 Kitchen equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001