2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 02-Los Ökostrom EM
Description: Belieferung mit Ökostrom gemäß beiliegendem Leitfaden
Internal identifier: Energie_2028-2029_Los2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Siehe beiliegender Leitfaden
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001