68652-2024 - ResultMalta-Floriana: Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
CT2060/2023 - Tender for the supply of IFOB test kits with Quantity 2 Analyser Instruments on Loan pay per use
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement