686786-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work – Modernisation du Planétarium de Bretagne
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Modernisation du Planétarium de Bretagne
Description: Il s'agit d'une rénovation complète de l'établissement pour accueillir un nouvel équipement de projection, une amélioration des performances énergétiques du bâtiment, une redistribution fonctionnelle des espaces dont la création d'une zone d'exposition.
Internal identifier: 2026122-2026135
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work, 45223220 Structural shell work, 45261100 Roof-framing work, 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45421000 Joinery work, 45421152 Installation of partition walls, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45432130 Floor-covering work, 42416100 Lifts, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45112700 Landscaping work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 : Curage - Démolition du second œuvre
Description: Lot n°1 : Curage - Démolition du second œuvre
Internal identifier: 2026122
Main classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 : Gros-oeuvre
Description: Lot n°2 : Gros-oeuvre
Internal identifier: 2026123
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 : Charpente Bois / Métal
Description: Lot n°3 : Charpente Bois / Métal
Internal identifier: 2026124
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n°4 : Couverture / Etanchéité
Description: Lot n°4 : Couverture / Etanchéité
Internal identifier: 2026125
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot n°5 : Menuiseries extérieures / Métallerie
Description: Lot n°5 : Menuiseries extérieures / Métallerie
Internal identifier: 2026126
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot n°6 : Cloisons / Doublages
Description: Lot n°6 : Cloisons / Doublages
Internal identifier: 2026127
Main classification (cpv): 45421152 Installation of partition walls
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot n°7 : Faux-plafonds
Description: Lot n°7 : Faux-plafonds
Internal identifier: 2026128
Main classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot n°8 : Menuiseries intérieures
Description: Lot n°8 : Menuiseries intérieures
Internal identifier: 2026129
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot n°9 : Revêtements de sols - Faïences
Description: Lot n°9 : Revêtements de sols - Faïences
Internal identifier: 2026130
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot n°10 : Peinture
Description: Lot n°10 : Peinture
Internal identifier: 2026131
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lot n°11 : Monte PMR
Description: Lot n°11 : Monte PMR
Internal identifier: 2026132
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot n°12 : CVC - Plomberie
Description: Lot n°12 : CVC - Plomberie
Internal identifier: 2026133
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot n°13 : Électricité CFO CFA SSI
Description: Lot n°13 : Électricité CFO CFA SSI
Internal identifier: 2026134
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot n°14 : Aménagements extérieurs
Description: Lot n°14 : Aménagements extérieurs
Internal identifier: 2026135
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work