686831-2026 - Competition
France – Staff training services – Prestations de formation, leadership et accompagnement managérial
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de formation, leadership et accompagnement managérial
Description: Prestations de formation, leadership et accompagnement managérial
Internal identifier: 26ESC025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80511000 Staff training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001