686872-2026 - Planning
Latvia – Stationery – Kancelejas, biroja preču un baltā biroja papīra piegāde Rēzeknes valstspilsētas pašvaldībai un tās struktūrvienībām
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kancelejas, biroja preču un baltā biroja papīra piegāde Rēzeknes valstspilsētas pašvaldībai un tās struktūrvienībām
Description: Kancelejas, biroja preču un baltā biroja papīra piegāde Rēzeknes valstspilsētas pašvaldībai un tās struktūrvienībām
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30192700 Stationery
Additional classification (cpv): 30192000 Office supplies, 30192700 Stationery, 30199000 Paper stationery and other items, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30197644 Xerographic paper, 39162110 Teaching supplies, 37524200 Board games