2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2325000309 - Aquisição de serviços especializados de proteção, salvaguarda e recuperação de informação
Description: 2325000309 - Aquisição de serviços especializados de proteção, salvaguarda e recuperação de informação
Internal identifier: 2325000309
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças do procedimento.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72590000 Computer-related professional services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000