2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 26GHT65- Marché de maintenance SSI pour le Centre Hospitalier de Saint Amand Montrond
Description: Cette consultation a pour objet la maintenance SSI pour le Centre hospitalier de Saint Amand Montrond
Internal identifier: 26GHT65
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Marché de maintenance SSI pour le Centre Hospitalier de Saint Amand Montrond
Internal identifier: 1