687017-2026 - Competition
Germany – Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy – 08-Los Erdgas Reichenau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 08-Los Erdgas Reichenau
Description: Belieferung mit Erdgas gemäß beiliegendem Leitfaden
Internal identifier: Energie_2028-2029_Los8
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Siehe beiliegender Leitfaden
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001