2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CHAMBERY Rue de Putigny - Construction de 58 logements locatifs et en accession à la propriété - Marchés de travaux
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. La date prévisionnelle de démarrage du chantier est prévue pour juin 2027 (date indicative)
Internal identifier: 26030TVX02
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
Additional classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GROS OEUVRE
Description: GROS OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Description: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FAIBLES
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work