687031-2026 - Competition
Germany – Mechanical engineering installation works – Wärmepumpe
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wärmepumpe
Description: Lieferung und Installation von WP, Hydraulik und Elektrik.
Internal identifier: 013-2026-AR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Lieferung und Installation von Wärmepumpe, Hydraulik und Elektrik.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000