2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bērnu rotaļu laukumu piegāde un uzstādīšana Jēkabpils novada administratīvajā teritorijā
Description: Bērnu rotaļu laukumu piegāde un uzstādīšana Jēkabpils novada administratīvajā teritorijā
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 37400000 Sports goods and equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software)