2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FORNITURA DI GASOLIO AGRICOLO PRESSO LE CISTERNE INSTALLATE NEGLI IMPIANTI CONSORTILI . PERIODO 01/01/2027 31/12/2029
Description: FORNITURA DI GASOLIO AGRICOLO PRESSO LE CISTERNE INSTALLATE NEGLI IMPIANTI CONSORTILI . PERIODO 01/01/2027 31/12/2029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: ART.120, COMMA 9 DEL D.LGS 36/23