2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Biologisk återvinning av källsorterat matavfall
Description: Upphandlingen avser behandling och slutligt omhändertagande av källsorterat matavfall från Landskrona och Svalövs kommuner.
Internal identifier: 2026-109
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000