Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Raciborska 39
Town: Katowice
Postcode: 40-074
Country subdivision (NUTS): Katowicki (PL22A)