Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ciudad Real (ES422)
Country: Spain
General information
Reserved participation:
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Ciudad Real (ES422)
País: España
Información general
Participación reservada: