688234-2026 - Competition
Poland – Construction work – BUDOWA OŚRODKA AMBULATORYJNEJ OPIEKI SPECJALISTYCZNEJ WRAZ Z NIEZBĘDNĄ INFRASTRUKTURĄ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BUDOWA OŚRODKA AMBULATORYJNEJ OPIEKI SPECJALISTYCZNEJ WRAZ Z NIEZBĘDNĄ INFRASTRUKTURĄ
Description: BUDOWĘ OŚRODKA AMBULATORYJNEJ OPIEKI SPECJALISTYCZNEJ WRAZ Z NIEZBĘDNĄ INFRASTRUKTURĄ
Internal identifier: 4WSzKzP.SZP.2612.103.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: BUDOWA OŚRODKA AMBULATORYJNEJ OPIEKI SPECJALISTYCZNEJ WRAZ Z NIEZBĘDNĄ INFRASTRUKTURĄ