688238-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Firearms – Pistole pro speciální síly s příslušenstvím
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pistole pro speciální síly s příslušenstvím
Description: Dodávky pistolí Glock 17 5 gen s příslušenstvím, náhradních dílů ke zbrani a pouzder na zbraně.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35320000 Firearms
Additional classification (cpv): 35341000 Parts of light firearms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pistole Glock 17 5. gen MOS FS s příslušenstvím a náhradními díly část 1
Description: Dodávky pistolí Glock 17 5 gen s příslušenstvím a náhradními díly.
Internal identifier: 2601001663/001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pouzdra pro pistole Glock 17 5. gen MOS FS část 2
Description: Dodávky pouzder pro pistole Glock 17 5. gen MOS FS.
Internal identifier: 2601001663/002
Main classification (cpv): 35341000 Parts of light firearms