2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornitura di 80 parcometri
Description: Fornitura di 80 parcometri
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38730000 Parking meters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: QUINTO D'OBBLIGO