Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Δυτικός Τομέας Αθηνών (EL302)
Country: Greece
General information
Reserved participation: