Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services
Options:
Description of the options: Brak opcji i wznowień.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Żyrardowski (PL926)