Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
Place of performance
Town: Roma
Country subdivision (NUTS): Roma (ITI43)
Country: Italy