688651-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Forest administration services – Skogsförvaltning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Skogsförvaltning
Description: Upphandling avseende driftavtal för Västerås stads skogsbestånd.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77231300 Forest administration services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135716:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 77231000 Forestry management services, 77200000 Forestry services