688686-2026 - Competition
Germany – Lightning-protection works – Erdung und Blitzschutzanlage
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erdung und Blitzschutzanlage
Description: Fundamenterder, Ableitungen und Fangleitungen
Internal identifier: AV28990B-EU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45312310 Lightning-protection works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001