2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 26GHT24 - Relance suite à déclaration sans suite du lot 2 pour les travaux d'impression et façonnage
Description: Le détail précis figure dans le Cahier des Clauses Techniques Particulières (CCTP).
Internal identifier: 26GHT24
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pochettes
Description: Pochettes
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Chemises à rabat
Description: Chemises à rabat
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Dossiers archives
Description: Dossiers archives
Internal identifier: 3