Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Lugo (ES112)
Country: Spain
General information