2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prickar och tillbehör för farledsutmärkning
Description: Avser material för farledsutmärkning runt hela Sveriges kust, i sjöar och i farbara vattendrag.
Internal identifier: 26-00763
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34515100 Marker buoys
Additional classification (cpv): 34515000 Floating structures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000