689443-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Medical equipments – Patientnära panel-PC, SLL817
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Patientnära panel-PC, SLL817
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar patientnära panel-PC samt vagnar till dessa. Upphandlingen omfattar 4 anbudsområde, 3 för panel-PC och 1 för vagnar.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:124620:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30213000 Personal computers, 30230000 Computer-related equipment