2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: COLLECTE ET TRAITEMENT DES DECHETS DIFFUS SPECIFIQUES SUR LES DECHETERIES DU SYDED DU LOT
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: 26EXP018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
Additional classification (cpv): 90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1884357