2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AQ Multioperatore - Fornitura a listino di Sistemi ultraleggeri in tecnologia LTE e 5G
Description: AQ Multioperatore - Fornitura a listino di Sistemi ultraleggeri in tecnologia LTE e 5G
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32211000 Broadcast production equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001