Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79995100 Archiving services
Additional classification (cpv): 92512000 Archive services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Köln, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA23)