689696-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Löschfahrzeuge
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Löschfahrzeuge
Description: Herstellung und Lieferung von 84 optional 3 weiteren Löschgruppenfahrzeugen mit den Beladungsvarianten LF 10 oder HLF 10
Internal identifier: 4-0452/13/3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LF, HLF
Description: Fahrzeuge mit Digitalfunkanlage Sepura Komponenten
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Fahrzeuge mit Digitalfunkanlage Motorola Komponenten
Internal identifier: LOT-0002