Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Ambulatorul Integrat al Spitalului Clinic de Boli Infectioase Cluj, str. Motilor, nr.19, Cluj-Napoca.
Value