2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Managed security services
Description: De Opdrachtnemer wordt voor Opdrachtgever een partner in security en de ontwikkeling van haar security strategie, services en landschap.
Internal identifier: 2023.00005211
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zie selectieleidraad
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72800000 Computer audit and testing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Ja, zie selectieleidraad, optionele diensten, paragraaf 2.3.1.