2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FORNITURA DI ENERGIA ELETTRICA E SERVIZI ASSOCIATI PER L’ANNO 2027, PER IL 100% DEL TOTALE PROVENIENTE DA FONTI RINNOVABILI CERTIFICATE
Description: FORNITURA DI ENERGIA ELETTRICA E SERVIZI ASSOCIATI PER L’ANNO 2027, PER IL 100% DEL TOTALE PROVENIENTE DA FONTI RINNOVABILI CERTIFICATE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Services