Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252130 Sewage plant equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 45252100 Sewage-treatment plant construction work
Place of performance
Postal address: NSU-Einfahrbahn 124
Town: Neckarsulm
Postcode: 74172