Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71300000 Engineering services
Place of performance
Town: Greifswald
Country subdivision (NUTS): Vorpommern-Greifswald (DE80N)
Country: Germany