2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de travaux : Extension bloc 8 Ascenseurs
Description: Marché de travaux : Extension bloc 8 Ascenseurs
Internal identifier: CNDG/2026/CA/003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CNDG/2026/CA/003 - 1
Internal identifier: 1