See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE 2026AIX1001 SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS 13920 CHEMIN DES CALIEUX
Description: MARCHE 2026AIX1001 SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS 13920 CHEMIN DES CALIEUX Construction de 80 logements locatifs sociaux et intermédiaire
Internal identifier: MARCHE 2026AIX1001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ML A TERRASSEMENT VRD GROS OEUVRE
Description: ML A TERRASSEMENT VRD GROS OEUVRE
Internal identifier: ML A TERRASSEMENT VRD GROS OEUVRE
Main classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262311 Concrete carcassing work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ML B MENUISERIES INTERIEURES VOLETS CUISINES
Description: ML B MENUISERIES INTERIEURES VOLETS CUISINES
Internal identifier: MLB MENUISERIES INTERIEURES VOLETS CUISINES
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Additional classification (cpv): 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: LOT 41 ELECTRICITE
Description: LOT 41 ELECTRICITE
Internal identifier: LOT 41 ELECTRICITE
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: LOT 42 CVC PLOMBERIE
Description: LOT 42 CVC PLOMBERIE
Internal identifier: LOT 42 CVC PLOMBERIE
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: LOT 43 ASCENSEUR
Description: LOT 43 ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: LOT43 ASCENSEUR
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: LOT 51 ETANCHEITE
Description: LOT 51 ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: LOT 51 ETANCHEITE
Main classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: LOT 52 CHARPENTE COUVERTURE
Description: LOT 52 CHARPENTE COUVERTURE
Internal identifier: LOT 52 CHARPENTE COUVERTURE
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: LOT 53 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES FERMETURES
Description: LOT 53 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES FERMETURES
Internal identifier: LOT 53 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES FERMETURES
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: LOT 54 ENDUITS DE FACADE
Description: LOT 54 ENDUITS DE FACADE
Internal identifier: LOT 54 ENDUITS DE FACADE
Main classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: LOT 61 CLOISONS DOUBLAGE FAUX PLAFOND
Description: LOT 61 CLOISONS DOUBLAGE FAUX PLAFOND
Internal identifier: LOT 61 CLOISONS DOUBLAGES FAUX PLAFONDS
Main classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: LOT 63 PEINTURE
Description: LOT 63 PEINTURE
Internal identifier: LOT 63 PEINTURE
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: LOT 64 REVETEMENTS DE SOLS FAIENCE
Description: LOT 64 REVETEMENTS DE SOLS FAIENCE
Internal identifier: LOT 64 REVETEMENTS DE SOLS FAIENCE
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: LOT 65 SERRURERIE
Description: LOT 65 SERRURERIE
Internal identifier: LOT 65 SERRURERIE
Main classification (cpv): 45223100 Assembly of metal structures
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: LOT 72 PORTAILS PORTE DE GARAGE
Description: LOT 72 PORTAILS PORTE DE GARAGE
Internal identifier: LOT 72 PORTES DE GARAGES PORTAIL
Main classification (cpv): 45421131 Installation of doors
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: LOT 73 ESPACES VERTS
Description: LOT 73 ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: LOT 73 ESPACES VERTS
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work