Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38970000 Research, testing and scientific technical simulator
Additional classification (cpv): 31712000 Microelectronic machinery and apparatus and microsystems
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
Value