2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: COLLECTE ET TRANSPORT DES DECHETS EN POINT D'APPORT VOLONTAIRE
Description: COLLECTE ET TRANSPORT DES DECHETS EN POINT D'APPORT VOLONTAIRE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511200 Household-refuse collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: COLLECTE ET TRANSPORT DES DECHETS EN POINT D'APPORT VOLONTAIREc