691372-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Insurance services – Renouvellement de l'assurance Accidents du travail 2027-2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renouvellement de l'assurance Accidents du travail 2027-2030
Description: Renouvellement de l'assurance Accidents du travail 2027-2030
Internal identifier: PPP1Z4-182/6083/MPAssuranceLOI2026182
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: MPAssuranceLOI2026182_1