691395-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Inhuur communicatie professionals
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inhuur communicatie professionals
Description: We willen maximaal 3 partijen contracteren bij wie we communicatiewerkzaamheden kunnen uitvragen, waarbij tijdelijke ondersteuning wordt verleend aan reguliere communicatieactiviteiten van provinciale collega's of waarbij specifiek communicatiewerk wordt uitgevoerd bij behoefte aan benodigde expertise binnen de provincie. De maximale waarde van deze raamovereenkomst betreft een bedrag van € 5.000.000,00.
Internal identifier: C2376370
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlenging