691725-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – MARCHE PUBLIC DE PRESTATION D'ASSURANCE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE PUBLIC DE PRESTATION D'ASSURANCE
Description: Marché de services
Internal identifier: 2026-011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Description: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Description: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance Protection Juridique
Description: Assurance Protection Juridique
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance Automobile
Description: Assurance Automobile
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Assurance Multirisques Exposition
Description: Assurance Multirisques Exposition
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Assurance Cyber-risques
Description: Assurance Cyber-risques
Internal identifier: 7