Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services
Place of performance
Postal address: Lidosta Rīga 10/1
Town: Mārupes novads
Postcode: LV-1053
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rīga (LV00A)