2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ID 26P033 - Fornitura di sorgente radioattiva sigillata forma semi di iodio
Description: ID 26P033 - Fornitura di sorgente radioattiva sigillata forma semi di iodio
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001