Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 25 000,00 EUR
Maximum value of the framework agreement: 1 000 000,00 EUR
General information
Reserved participation: